Razer.CGC.Int

Username: Razer.CGC.Int
Name: Razer.CGC International
AKA: Magic aGe, Virtus.Pro, WG, Ks.int
Country: Europe
Clan:
Date of birth: May 2007

Roster
Germany Kuro Salehi "KuroKy" Takhasomi
Russia Jolie
Germany Kai "Honey" Hanb├╝ckers

Manager
Malaysia Ks-eryc

Manager
Malaysia KS.eryc

Team's achievements
1st- DotA-League Masters 2009
1st - Hostile Tactics Gaming League Season 1
3rd - MYM Prime Defending 9
1st - MYM Prime Defending 8
1st - MYM Prime Defending 7
1st - MYM Prime Defending 6
3rd - MYM Prime Defending 5
3rd - MYM Prime Defending Xtreme #1

2nd - Asus Summer Cup 2008
1st - Asus Spring Cup 2008
2nd - DTS-Cup LAN 2008
2nd - Asus Autumn Cup 2007
1st - Asus Summer Cup 2007
2nd - Asus Spring Cup 2007
1st - ESL Major Series III

3rd - FARM 4 FAME#1
1st - FARM 4 FAME#7

Website: http://www.kingsurf.net/
You might also like:



Related Post :

0 comments for this post

Post a Comment

©Copyright © 2006 DotA Map • Design by Entercheat