Next

By Cinder on 1:09 PM

Filed Under:

Username: Next
Name: Next Please
AKA: TeG
Country: [Romania] Romania
Clan:
Date of birth: March 2005

Leader
Romania Bird

Roster
Romania Satelit
Romania Snake
Romania S0ny
Romania GoreObsessed

Team's achievements
2nd - ESWC Masters of Paris 2008
1st - Miage LAN 2008
1st - MYM Prime Defending Xtreme #1

Website: http://www.next-please.com

You might also like:



Related Post :

0 comments for this post

Post a Comment

©Copyright © 2006 DotA Map • Design by Entercheat